Mikrotik-Interfaces

S+2332LC10D

pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable

Más Detalles

S+31DLC10D

SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode

Más Detalles

GPON ONU module

Pluggable GPON ONU interface for Fiber to Home

Más Detalles

S-3553LC20D

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

Más Detalles

R52HnD

2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX, up to 400mW

Más Detalles

R11e-5HacT

5Ghz miniPCI-e, 802.11ac/a/n tripple chain, 3x MMCX

Más Detalles

RB14eU

4x miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter, Long and short bracket, 6x USB, 4x SIM slots

Más Detalles

S+85DLC03D

SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode

Más Detalles

R5SHPn

5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/n single chain, 800mW, MMCX connector

Más Detalles

R52H

2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g single chain, 350mW, 2x u.F

Más Detalles

R11e-5HacD

5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11ac/a/n dual chain, 500mW, 2x MMCX

Más Detalles

RB14e

4x miniPCI-e to PCI-e adapter, Long and short bracket

Más Detalles

R2SHPn

2Ghz miniPCI 802.11b/g/n single chain, 1600mW, MMCX connector

Más Detalles

R52nM

2.4/5Ghz miniPCI 802.11a/b/g/n dual chain, 2x MMCX

Más Detalles

RB604

Attaches to RB800, 4x miniPCI

Más Detalles

SFP+ 3m direct attach cable

SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m

Más Detalles

R11e-2HnD

2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 800mW, 2x u.Fl

Más Detalles

R11e-2HPnD

2Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11b/g/n dual chain, 1000mW, 2x MMCX

Más Detalles

R11e-5HnD

5Ghz miniPCI-express, 802.11a/n dual chain, 500mW, 2x MMCX

Más Detalles

S-RJ01

RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

Más Detalles

SFP+ 1m direct attach cable

SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m

Más Detalles

S-31DLC20D

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

Más Detalles

S-85DLC05D

SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode

Más Detalles

RB502

Attaches to RB800, 2x miniPCI

Más Detalles